My Followers

Saturday, July 11, 2009

Tuhan Maha Kaya. The time will come!

When did the last time dat u felt cheated? Is it just your horrible bad feeling or its really true dat u have been cheated?

In my case, its really a big pleasure to reaveal the fucking shit stories happened to me all these while. 1st of all, my bad feeling said, I have been cheated by the person that i trust, love and care the most. The true story is, yes i have been cheated, used and now was thrown away by the person. Time changed and people forced to change? Why do people changed? Some said, to improve their life and others maybe said we need to move forward. They have grown up and if we questioned them, they will started to shout, dont treat them like children!
The situation will happened the most when they feel that they likely can survive without you. They can walk alone and matured enough to think the bad and good thing ahead. But the true is, they not always correct. Seldomly they can walk through the puzzles but not always. They lost to no where!
The sware, 'Sumpah dengan nama Allah' tragedy is the biggest thing happened. But for the blind and deaf hearted person, its nothing! No value at all. When they put the value to zero, and never respect their Merciful Almighty, don't ever think and hope they will respect you, human! They will keep on lying you, even they will start to use their own holly religous elements and matters as their reason. Yes, it's happened!
To deal with them, stop crying and hoping. Just let Allah the Almighty do the job. There is always a reason for something dat happened or gonna be. Today they treat u like shit, no worries, Tuhan Maha kaya and the time will come. Allah knows...

5 comments:

~d!b@~ said...

huhu~

sabo sabo.. tarik napas dalam2.. lepasss..

fuh!

blog ni da xseram+bsawang,
tapi entri lak menyeramkan ngeee..

papepon, i can tell u.. nowadays, theres a lot people like that!

sometimes memang kite xfaham pe yang org camni cari dalam idup dia..

hopefully u stay strong! :)

Pirate KL said...

Thx cik Dba. Yeah! Lantaklah apa2 nak jadi sekalipun. Im strong enuf dis time

~d!b@~ said...

phewwitt!!

thats the way, thats the spirit!

~d!b@~ said...
This comment has been removed by the author.
ary said...

pergh 4 so long waiting...benda ni actually make us better person...nevermind la..take it easy...n always think positive...yg penting kita dekat denganNYA

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...